Is NUT & CARAMEL CHEWS, ALMOND & MAPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SALT), EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM, MAPLE EXTRACT (NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT.
Check NUT & CARAMEL CHEWS, ALMOND & MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUT & CARAMEL CHEWS, ALMOND & MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


