Is NUT CLUSTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE(SUGAR. COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, AND SALT, INVERTASE, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check NUT CLUSTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking