Is Nut Delight Chopped Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts, Peanuts, Almonds, Walnuts, Brazil Nuts, Glucose, Honey, Brown Rice Syrup, Puffed Rice, Chicory Extract, Salt

Check Nut Delight Chopped against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nut Delight Chopped is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping