Is NUT EXACTLY, PISTACHIO POPCORN DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PUMPKIN SEED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), PISTACHIOS, POPCORN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, BROWN RICE SYRUP, PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS, SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, GROUND BOURBON VANILLA BEANS.

Check NUT EXACTLY, PISTACHIO POPCORN DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PUMPKIN SEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping