Is Nut Granola Honey Nut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT, ERYTHRITOL, ALMONDS, PECANS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT

Check Nut Granola Honey Nut against your own diets in the app.