Is NUT & HONEY GRANOLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, HONEY, CANOLA OIL, ALMONDS, COCONUT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, MOLASSES, WALNUTS, SESAME SEEDS, CASHEWS, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check NUT & HONEY GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping