Is Nut Mylk Base, Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Almonds, Coconut Oil, Coconut Nectar, Ground Vanilla Beans, Arrowroot Flour, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Nut Mylk Base, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nut Mylk Base, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nut Mylk Base, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


