Is Nut' N Better No-Stir Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts, Organic Palm Oil, Sea Salt,. Contains Peanuts.
Check Nut' N Better No-Stir Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nut' N Better No-Stir Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


