Is Nut' N Better Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter, 18 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS PEANUTS ORGANIC DRY, ROASTED PEANUTS, SEA SALT.
Check Nut' N Better Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter, 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nut' N Better Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter, 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nut' N Better Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter, 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking


