Is Nut Pods Oat Creamer Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Whole Oat Flour), Sunflower Oil, Calcium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Oats.
Check Nut Pods Oat Creamer Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nut Pods Oat Creamer Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


