Is Nut roll protein bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Allulose, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate), Peanut Flour, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Reduced Lactose Whey, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Glycerol, Natural Flavor, Modified Soy Protein, Sucralose.

Check Nut roll protein bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep