Is NUT, SEED & SUPERFRUIT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, WALNUTS, PECANS, HAZELNUTS, FLAX SEEDS, GOJI BERRIES*, MULBERRIES*, BRAZIL NUTS, GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, CHIA SEEDS, MACADAMIA NUTS, POPPY SEEDS, POMEGRANTATE POWDER**, ACAI POWDER**
Check NUT, SEED & SUPERFRUIT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUT, SEED & SUPERFRUIT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


