Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nut Selection Ritter Sport Dark Chocolate With Whole Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (from Milk), Emulsifier (soya Lecithins). Contains Almonds, Milk, Soy. May contain Peanut, Hazelnut, Cashew, Macadamia, Pistachio, Wheat, Gluten and Egg.

Check Nut Selection Ritter Sport Dark Chocolate With Whole Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Nut Selection Ritter Sport Dark Chocolate With Whole Almonds | Spoonful