Is Nutella B-ready Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Filled Cereal Bar Snack 22g Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa 81.5% (Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts (13%), Skimmed Milk Powder (8.7%), Fat-Reduced Cocoa (7.4%), Emulsifier: Lecithin (Soya), Vanillin), Wheat Flour (16%), Baker's Yeast, Powdered Barley 's Malt Extract, Salt, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithin (Soya), Wheat Proteins, Whey Proteins (Milk), Water
Check Nutella B-ready Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Filled Cereal Bar Snack 22g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutella B-ready Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Filled Cereal Bar Snack 22g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


