No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Nutella Hazelnut and Chocolate Spread Jar 400g Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts, Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat-reduced Cocoa, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin

Check Nutella Hazelnut and Chocolate Spread Jar 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutella Hazelnut and Chocolate Spread Jar 400g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Nutella Hazelnut and Chocolate Spread Jar 400g | Spoonful