Is NUTIBIOTIC ESSENCE ELECTROLYTES, 100 CT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Stearate ( Vegetable Lubricant ) and Vegan Capsules .

Check NUTIBIOTIC ESSENCE ELECTROLYTES, 100 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUTIBIOTIC ESSENCE ELECTROLYTES, 100 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go