Is Nutilight Sugar-Free Keto-friendly Almond Spread and Dark Chocolate 11 Ounces (Pack of 1) Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- chicory provides a excellent source of dietary fiber
- root fiber
chicory provides a excellent source of dietary fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicory, Root Fiber, Hazelnut, Sustainable Palm Oil, Almond, Erythritol, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Pure Vanilla Extract, Pure Almond Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract (100% Natural Sweeteners From Plans, Zero Glycemic Index, Chicory Provides A Excellent Source Of Dietary Fiber,)
Check Nutilight Sugar-Free Keto-friendly Almond Spread and Dark Chocolate 11 Ounces (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutilight Sugar-Free Keto-friendly Almond Spread and Dark Chocolate 11 Ounces (Pack of 1) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutilight Sugar-Free Keto-friendly Almond Spread and Dark Chocolate 11 Ounces (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


