No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Nutini Chocolino Cocoa And Hazelnut Spread Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder (6%), Fully Hydrogenated Palm Fat, Corn Starch, Hazelnut (1%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Vanilla Flavouring.

Check Nutini Chocolino Cocoa And Hazelnut Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Nutini Chocolino Cocoa And Hazelnut Spread | Spoonful