Is Nutiva 100% Organic Coconut MCT Oil Fuels Body & Brain Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Medium-chain Triglycerides From Coconut Oil. Contains: Coconut.

Check Nutiva 100% Organic Coconut MCT Oil Fuels Body & Brain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutiva 100% Organic Coconut MCT Oil Fuels Body & Brain is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BCentral MarketOcado

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDrink MixerMeal Prep