Is Nutiva Certified Organic, non-GMO, Vegan Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa, Chia and Flaxseed, Classic Chocolate, 13-ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa, Palm Olein, Hazelnut, Flaxseed Flour, Red Plam Fruit Oil, Inulin, Refined Coconut Oil, Chia Seed Oil, Palm Stearin, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor, Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut And Hazelnut), May Contain Traces Of Milk Solids, Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified
Check Nutiva Certified Organic, non-GMO, Vegan Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa, Chia and Flaxseed, Classic Chocolate, 13-ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutiva Certified Organic, non-GMO, Vegan Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa, Chia and Flaxseed, Classic Chocolate, 13-ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
Purely Elizabeth Original Granola 10oz, Certified Gluten Free, Vegan, and Non GMO
Purely Elizaeth Grain Free Granola Cinnamon Peanut Butter with MCT 8 oz Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Where to buy
Nutiva Certified Organic, non-GMO, Vegan Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa, Chia and Flaxseed, Classic Chocolate, 13-ounce is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


