Is Nutiva Nurture Vitality Coconut Oil Virgin - 23 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Unrefined, Cold-pressed Virgin Coconut Oil
Check Nutiva Nurture Vitality Coconut Oil Virgin - 23 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutiva Nurture Vitality Coconut Oil Virgin - 23 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nutiva Nurture Vitality Coconut Oil Virgin - 23 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeWegmans
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


