Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutiva Organic Coconut Flour -- 1 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Flour, Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut), Packed In A Peanut-free Facility

Check Nutiva Organic Coconut Flour -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutiva Organic Coconut Flour -- 1 lb is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Nutiva Organic Coconut Flour -- 1 lb | Spoonful