Is Nutiva Organic Cold-Pressed Unrefined Hemp Seed Oil, 8-Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

raw, organic, unrefined hempseed oil

Check Nutiva Organic Cold-Pressed Unrefined Hemp Seed Oil, 8-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutiva Organic Cold-Pressed Unrefined Hemp Seed Oil, 8-Ounce is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartBillion Vegan

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad