Is Nutiva Organic, Cold-Pressed, Unrefined, Virgin Coconut Oil from Fresh, non-GMO, Sustainably Farmed Coconuts, 15 Fluid Ounces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ganic, Unrefined, Cold-pressed Virgin Coconut Oil

Check Nutiva Organic, Cold-Pressed, Unrefined, Virgin Coconut Oil from Fresh, non-GMO, Sustainably Farmed Coconuts, 15 Fluid Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutiva Organic, Cold-Pressed, Unrefined, Virgin Coconut Oil from Fresh, non-GMO, Sustainably Farmed Coconuts, 15 Fluid Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry