Is Nutiva Organic Hemp Oil -- 1 Gallon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw, Organic, Unrefined Hempseed Oil
Check Nutiva Organic Hemp Oil -- 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutiva Organic Hemp Oil -- 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nutiva Organic Hemp Oil -- 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping


