Is Nutiva Organic Hemp Oil -- 8 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw, Organic, Unrefined Hempseed Oil

Check Nutiva Organic Hemp Oil -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutiva Organic Hemp Oil -- 8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Nutiva Organic Hemp Oil -- 8 fl oz | Spoonful