Is Nutiva Organic Liquid Coconut Oil Classic -- 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Oil, Contanis Coconut, Packaged In A Peanut-free Facility, 93% Mcts , See

Check Nutiva Organic Liquid Coconut Oil Classic -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutiva Organic Liquid Coconut Oil Classic -- 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseBakingIngredient