Is Nutiva Organic MCT Powder with Prebiotic Acacia Fiber, Matcha, 10.6 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Organic Matcha Leaf Powder, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Nutiva Organic MCT Powder with Prebiotic Acacia Fiber, Matcha, 10.6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutiva Organic MCT Powder with Prebiotic Acacia Fiber, Matcha, 10.6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Nutiva Organic MCT Powder with Prebiotic Acacia Fiber, Matcha, 10.6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingSmoothie


