No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Nutkao Hazelnut And Cocoa Spread 400G Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm), Hazelnuts 13%, Low-fat Cocoa Powder 7, Skimmed Milk Powder 5%, Whey Powder, Lactose, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour

Check Nutkao Hazelnut And Cocoa Spread 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutkao Hazelnut And Cocoa Spread 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Nutkao Hazelnut And Cocoa Spread 400G | Spoonful