Is NUTKAO, HAZELNUT SPREAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAZELNUT SPREAD - SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM), HAZELNUTS, LOW-FAT COCOA POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHEY MILK POWDER, LACTOSE. EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN; NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check NUTKAO, HAZELNUT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping