Is Nutless clusters Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, brown rice crisps, coconut oil, organic cane sugar, coconut (unsweetened, sulfite-free), semi-sweet chocolate chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), cocoa mass, water, rice flour, vanilla, mixed tocopherols, sea salt

Check Nutless clusters against your own diets in the app.