Is Nutless clusters Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, brown rice crisps, coconut oil, organic cane sugar, coconut (unsweetened, sulfite-free), semi-sweet chocolate chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), cocoa mass, water, rice flour, vanilla, mixed tocopherols, sea salt
Check Nutless clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutless clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


