Is Nutmeg Apple & Mango Organic First Tastes Smooth Purée Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Purée* (86%) (apple*, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid)), Mango Purée* (14%), Concentrated Lemon Juice*.

Check Nutmeg Apple & Mango Organic First Tastes Smooth Purée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go