Is Nutoka Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Hazelnuts (13%), Palm Fat, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (9%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (milk), Palm Oil, Emulsifier: Lecithins (sunflower), Flavouring. Contains Hazelnuts, Milk. May also contain Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Macadamia Nuts, Pecan Nuts, Pisstachio Nuts, Walnuts and Soya.
Check Nutoka Hazelnut Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutoka Hazelnut Chocolate Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


