Is Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Cinnamon Churro Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 2 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Ingredients
Water, coconut cream, almonds, natural flavours, acacia gum, dipotassium phosphate, sunflower lecithin, sea salt, gellan gum. Contains: tree nuts (almonds, coconuts).
Check Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Cinnamon Churro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Cinnamon Churro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


