Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Coffee Cake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream, Almonds, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Coconuts).

Check Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Coffee Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Coffee Cake | Spoonful