Is Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream, Almonds, Acacia Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds, Coconuts).

Check Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Original is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking