Is Nutpods Cinnamon Swirl Naturally Flavored Oat Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, Whole Oat Flour), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Calcium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Nutpods Is Manufactured In A Facility That Produces Tree Nut Products.

Check Nutpods Cinnamon Swirl Naturally Flavored Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutpods Cinnamon Swirl Naturally Flavored Oat Creamer is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Coffee