Is Nutpods Cinnamon Swirl Naturally Flavored Oat Creamer Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oat flour
whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Whole Oat Flour), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Calcium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Nutpods Is Manufactured In A Facility That Produces Tree Nut Products.
Check Nutpods Cinnamon Swirl Naturally Flavored Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutpods Cinnamon Swirl Naturally Flavored Oat Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutpods Cinnamon Swirl Naturally Flavored Oat Creamer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


