Is Nutpods Non-Dairy Creamer Unsweetened Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream, Almonds, Acacia Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum

Check Nutpods Non-Dairy Creamer Unsweetened Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutpods Non-Dairy Creamer Unsweetened Original is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast