Is Nutpods Oat creamer Original unsweetened dairy free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, Whole Oat Flour), Sunflower Oil, Calcium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Manufactured In A Facility That Produces Tree Nut Products.

Check Nutpods Oat creamer Original unsweetened dairy free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutpods Oat creamer Original unsweetened dairy free is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking