Is Nutpods Oat Creamer Zero Sugar Sweetened Brown Sugar Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oat flour
whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Oatmilk (Water, Whole Oat Flour), Erythritol, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Fava Bean Protein, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Nutpods Oat Creamer Zero Sugar Sweetened Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutpods Oat Creamer Zero Sugar Sweetened Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


