Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutpods Pistachio Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream, Almonds, Natural Flavors, Pistachios, Acacia Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum.

Check Nutpods Pistachio Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Nutpods Pistachio Coffee Creamer | Spoonful