Is Nutpods Pistachio Dairy-Free Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Almonds, Natural Flavors, Pistachios, Acacia Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Pistachios).
Check Nutpods Pistachio Dairy-Free Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutpods Pistachio Dairy-Free Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


