This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nutpods Sweet Crème Non-dairy Creamer Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Soy Protein Isolate, Soy Lecithin, Calcium Carbonate, Cellulose Gum, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Dipotassium Phosphate, Stevia Leaf (reb M). contains Soy.

Check Nutpods Sweet Crème Non-dairy Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? Nutpods Sweet Crème Non-dairy Creamer | Spoonful