Is Nutpods Sweetened Sweet Crème Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (water, Almonds), Erythritol, Coconut Cream, Calcium Phosphate, Inulin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A). Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds, Coconuts).

Check Nutpods Sweetened Sweet Crème against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast