Is Nutra Bolt BCAA Sport Cherry Limeade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, Malic acid, Natural flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame potassium, Sunflower lecithin, FD&C Red #40.

Check Nutra Bolt BCAA Sport Cherry Limeade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutra Bolt BCAA Sport Cherry Limeade is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go