Is Nutra Fig California Figs, Mission Figs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Figs With Potassium Sorbate Added As Preservatives.

Check Nutra Fig California Figs, Mission Figs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutra Fig California Figs, Mission Figs is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sKroger

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastTopping