Is Nutra Fig California Figs, Mission Figs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Figs With Potassium Sorbate Added As Preservatives.
Check Nutra Fig California Figs, Mission Figs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Fig California Figs, Mission Figs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutra Fig California Figs, Mission Figs is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sKroger
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastTopping


