Is Nutra-Fig Mission Figs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Figs With Potassium Sorbate Added as A Preservative
Check Nutra-Fig Mission Figs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra-Fig Mission Figs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutra-Fig Mission Figs is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


